Bajnokaink

FÉRFI BAJNOKAINK

Egyéni bajnokaink:

2021: Valkusz Máté (GYAC)

2020: Marozsán Fábián (GYAC)
2019: Makk Péter (GYAC)
2018: Valkusz Máté (Golden Ace)
2017: Piros Zsombor (MTK)
2016: Balázs Attila (MTK)
2015. Nagy Péter(Fagyas Team)
2014. Nagy Péter (Budaörsi SC)
2013. Balázs Attila (Kiskastély SE)
2012. Balázs Attila (Kiskastély SE)
2011. Balázs Attila (Kiskastély SE)
2010. Balázs Attila (Kiskastély SE)
2009. Balázs Attila (Kiskastély SE)
2008. Balázs Attila (GLTE)
2007. Kellner Ádám (Idom Team 2000)
2006. Bardóczky Kornél (Hódmezővásárhelyi TC)
2005. Pákai Norbert (Tordas SE)
2004. Balázs György (Hódmezővásárhelyi TC)
2003. Noszály Sándor (Vasas)
2002. Bardóczky Kornél (BSE-Transelektro)
2001. Bardóczky Kornél (BSE-Transelektro)
2000. Nagy Zoltán (Idom Team 2000)
1999. Sávolt Attila (LRI Malév-RTA)
1998. Sávolt Attila (Római TA)
1997. Lukács Iván (Vasas)
1996. Barátosi Levente (UTE)
1995. Nagy Zoltán (MTK)
1994. Nagy Viktor (Vasas)
1993. Krocskó József (Nyíregyházi VSC)
1992. Krocskó József (Nyíregyházi VSC)
1991. Noszály Sándor (BSE)
1990. Markovits László (Vasas)
1989. Noszály Sándor (Építők)
1988. Noszály Sándor (Bp. Honvéd)
1987. Lányi András (MTK-VM)
1986. Markovits László (Bp. Spartacus)
1985. ifj. Zentai Ferenc (Ú. Dózsa)
1984. Kiss Sándor (Bp. Spartacus)
1983. Kiss Sándor (Bp. Spartacus)
1982. Varga Géza (BSE)
1981. Machán Róbert (NIM)
1980. Benyik János (Ú. Dózsa)
1979. Taróczy Balázs (Vasas)
1978. Taróczy Balázs (Vasas)
1977. Benyik János (Ú. Dózsa)
1976. Taróczy Balázs (Vasas)
1975. Taróczy Balázs (Vasas)
1974. Taróczy Balázs (Vasas)
1973. Taróczy Balázs (Vasas)
1972. Baranyi Szabolcs (Ú. Dózsa)
1971. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1970. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1969. Baranyi Szabolcs (Ú. Dózsa)
1968. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1967. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1966. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1965. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1964. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1963. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1962. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1961. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1960. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1959. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1958. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1957. Gulyás István (Ú. Dózsa)
1956. Asbóth József (Bp. Bástya)
1955. Asbóth József (Bp. Bástya)
1954. Gulyás István (Bp. Dózsa)
1953. Asbóth József (Bp. Vasas)
1952. Asbóth József (SZOT)
1951. Katona Zoltán (Budapest)
1950. Asbóth József (Vasas)
1949. Asbóth József (Vasas)
1948. Ádám András (BEAC)
1947. Szigeti Ottó (UTE)
1946. Asbóth József (BBTE)
1945. Asbóth József (BBTE)
1944. Asbóth József (BBTE)
1943. Asbóth József (BBTE)
1942. Asbóth József (BBTE)
1940. Asbóth József (BBTE)
1939. Asbóth József (BBTE)
1938. Szigeti Ottó (UTE)
1937. Gábori Emil (MAC)
1936. Szigeti Ottó (MAC)
1935. Szigeti Ottó (MAC)
1934. Gabrovitz Emil (UTE)
1933. Gabrovitz Emil (UTE)
1932. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1931. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1930. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1929. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1928. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1927. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1926. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1925. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1924. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1923. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1922. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1921. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1920. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1914. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1913. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1912. Kehrling Béla (MAC)
1911. Zsigmondy Jenő (BLTC)
1910. Zsigmondy Jenő (BLTC)
1909. Segner Pál (BLTC)
1908. Tóth Ede (BLTC)
1907. Zsigmondy Jenő (BLTC)
1906. Segner Pál (BLTC)
1905. Segner Pál (BLTC)
1904. Tóth Ede (BLTC)
1903. Segner Pál (BBTE)
1902. Segner Pál (BBTE)
1901. Schmid Ödön (BLTC)
1900. Yolland Arthur (MAC)
1899. Yolland Arthur (MAC)
1898. Dániel Tibor (OLTC)
1897. Dániel Tibor (OLTC)
1896. Dániel Tibor (STYE)
1895. Demény Károly (BBTE)
1894. Pálffy Paulina (STYE)

Páros bajnokaink:
2021: Marozsán Fábián, Nagy Péter (GYAC, MTK)

2020: Marozsán Fábián, Nagy Péter (GYAC, MTK)

2019: Kéki Miklós, Vörös Máté (Panakor TK,MTK)
2018: Borsos Gábor, Nagy Péter (Siófoki Sp., MTK)
2017: Marozsán Fábián, Szintai Dávid (MTK,MTK)
2016: Balázs Attila, Kisgyörgy Gergely (MTK, Diego SC)
2015. Nagy Péter, Gödry Levente (Fagyas Team, MTK)
2014. Nagy Péter, Borsos Gábor (Budaörsi SC, Siófoki SC)
2013. Balázs Attila, Bardóczky Kornél (Kiskastély SE, MTK)
2012. Balázs Attila, Balázs György (Kiskastély SE, MTK)
2011. Balázs Attila, Balázs György (Kiskastély SE, MTK)
2010. Balázs Attila, Balázs György (Kiskastély SE)
2009. Balázs Attila, Balázs György (Kiskastély SE)
2008. Balázs Attila, Kiss Sebő (GLTE, Mivas SE)
2007. Lukács Dénes, Novák Balázs (Hód TC, Fehérgyarmat)
2006. Bardóczky Kornél, Nagy Zoltán (Hódmezővásárhelyi TC, Idom Team 2000)
2005. Fonó László, Ott Márton (MIVAS Miskolc)
2004. Jancsó Miklós, Pákay Norbert (Hódmezővásárhelyi TC, Tordas)
2003. Jaross Gábor, Hultai Gergely (Vasas)
2002. Bardóczky Kornél, Nagy Zoltán (BSE-Transelektro, Tordas)
2001. Bardóczky Kornél, Nagy Zoltán (BSE-Transelektro, Idom Team 2000)
2000. Noszály Sándor, Hultai Gergely (Vasas)
1999. Nagy Viktor, Kisgyörgy Gergely (Hódmezővásárhely, MTK)
1998. Bardóczky Kornél, Papp Zoltán (BSE Transelektro, LRI Malév)
1997. Bardóczky Kornél, Keresztes Krisztián (BSE Transelektro)
1996. Hornok Miklós, Keresztes Krisztián (BSE Transelektro)
1995. György Tamás, Kisgyörgy Gergely (UTE, MTK)
1994. Lányi András, Noszály Sándor ((UTE, Vasas)
1993. Markovits László, Köves Gábor (UTE, Vasas)
1992. Markovits László, Köves Gábor (UTE, Vasas)
1991. Fekete Rudolf, Krocskó József (UTE, NYVSC)
1990. Keresztes Krisztián, Hornok Miklós (MTK-VM, BSE)
1989. Noszály Sándor, Krasznai Zoltán (Építők SC, BSE)
1988. Lányi András, Keresztes Krisztián (MTK-VM)
1987. Markovits László, Köves Gábor (Bp. Spartacus)
1986. Csépai Ferenc, Lázár Vilmos (MTK-VM)
1985. Kiss Sándor, Guti János (Bp. Spartacus)
1984. Szikszay Attila, Zsiga László (Bp. Spartacus, Ú. Dózsa)
1983. Kiss Sándor, Guti János (Bp. Spartacus)
1982. Szőke Péter, Szőcsik András (MTK-VM)
1981. Benyik János, Sziráki László (Ú. Dózsa)
1980. Benyik János, Sziráki László (Ú. Dózsa)
1979. Taróczy Balázs, Szőke Péter (Vasas, MTK-VM)
1978. Taróczy Balázs, Szőke Péter (Vasas, MTK-VM)
1977. Taróczy Balázs, Szőke Péter (Vasas, MTK-VM)
1976. Machán Róbert, Szőcsik András (Bp. Honvéd, MTK-VM)
1975. Taróczy Balázs, Machán Róbert (Vasas, Bp. Honvéd)
1974. Taróczy Balázs, Machán Róbert (Vasas, Bp. Honvéd)
1973. Taróczy Balázs, Machán Róbert (Vasas, Bp. Honvéd)
1972. Baranyi Szabolcs, Machán Róbert (Ú. Dózsa, Bp. Honvéd)
1971. Szőke Péter, Szőcsik András (VM Egyetértés)
1970. Baranyi Szabolcs, Varga Géza (Ú. Dózsa)
1969. Machán Róbert, Fehér János (Bp. Honvéd)
1968. Baranyi Szabolcs, Varga Géza (Ú. Dózsa)
1967. Gulyás István, Szikszay András (Ú. Dózsa)
1966. Gulyás István, Szikszay András (Ú. Dózsa)
1965. Gulyás István, Szikszay András (Ú. Dózsa)
1964. Gulyás István, Szikszay András (Ú. Dózsa)
1963. Gulyás István, Szikszay András (Ú. Dózsa)
1962. Gulyás István, Szikszay András (Ú. Dózsa)
1961. Ádám András, Katona Zoltán (Ú. Dózsa)
1960. Szikszay András, Zentai Ferenc (Vasas)
1959. Gulyás István, Katona Zoltán (Ú. Dózsa)
1958. Gulyás István, Katona Zoltán (Ú. Dózsa)
1957. Gulyás István, Katona Zoltán (Ú. Dózsa)
1956. Asbóth József, Jancsó Antal (Bp. Bástya)
1955. Fehér Kálmán, Sikorszky István (Bp. Vasas)
1954. Asbóth József, Birkás György (Bp. Vasas)
1953. Asbóth József, Ádám András (Bp. Vasas, Bp. Dózsa)
1952. Asbóth József, Fehér Kálmán (SZOT)
1951. Ádám András, Bujtor Frigyes (Budapest)
1950. Ádám András, Katona Zoltán (Dózsa)
1949. Asbóth József, Fehér Kálmán (Vasas)
1948. Ádám András, Fehér Kálmán (BEAC, Vasas)
1947. Fehér Kálmán, Tornyay Tibor (egyesületen kívül)
1946. Asbóth József, Szigeti Ottó (BBTE, UTE)
1945. Gábori Emil, Szigeti Ottó (egyl. kív., UTE)
1944. Fehér Kálmán, Stolpa András (BBTE)
1943. Asbóth József, Mayer Sándor (BBTE)
1942. Asbóth József, Mayer Sándor (BBTE)
1940. Asbóth József, Bánó Lehel (BBTE)
1939. Asbóth József, Csikós Mihály (BBTE, UTE)
1938. Szigeti Ottó, Aschner Kálmán (UTE)
1937. Gábori (Gabrovitz) Emil, Dallos (Drjetomszky) György (MAC)
1936. Szigeti Ottó, Pető Béla (MAC)
1935. Ferenczy Emil, Friedrich Tibor (MAFC)
1934. Drjetomszky György, Zichy Imre (MAC)
1933. Kehrling Béla, Drjetomszky György (MAC)
1932. Kehrling Béla, Zichy Imre (MAC)
1931. Gabrovitz Emil, Zichy Imre (MAC)
1930. Kehrling Béla, Gabrovitz Emil (MAC)
1929. Menzel, Rohrer (Csehszlovákia)
1928. Kehrling Béla, Péteri Jenő (MAC)
1927. Kehrling Béla, Péteri Jenő (MAC)
1926. Kehrling Béla, Péteri Jenő (MAC)
1925. Bergmann, Rodzianko (Németország, Csehszlovákia)
1924. Soyka, Gottlieb (Csehszlovákia)
1923. Kehrling Béla, Kelemen Aurél (MAC)
1922. Kehrling Béla, Kelemen Aurél (MAC)
1921. Kehrling Béla, Kelemen Aurél (MAC)
1920. Kehrling Béla, Kelemen Aurél (MAC)
1914. Kehrling Béla, Kelemen Aurél (MAC)
1913. Kehrling Béla, Zsigmondy Jenő (MAC, BLTC)
1912. Segner Pál, Zsigmondy Jenő (BLTC)
1911. Segner Pál, Zsigmondy Jenő (BLTC)
1910. Segner Pál, Zsigmondy Jenő (BLTC)
1909. Segner Pál, Zsigmondy Jenő (BLTC)

 

NŐI BAJNOKAINK

 

Egyéni bajnokaink:
2021: Tóth Amarissa (MTK)

2020: Tóth Amarissa (MTK)
2019: Nagy Adrienn (MTK)
2018: Jani Réka (MTK)
2017: Bondár Anna (MTK)
2016: Bukta Ágnes (Budaörs SC)
2015. Gálfi Dalma (MTK)
2014. Bukta Ágnes (Diego VKE)
2013. Bukta Ágnes (Diego VKE)
2012. Stollár Fanny (MTK)
2011. Marosi Katalin (Tabáni Spartacus)
2010. Németh Virág (Idom Team)
2009. Bukta Ágnes (VASAS SC)
2008. Németh Virág (IDOM TC)
2007. Németh Virág (IDOM Team 2000)
2006. Szávay Ágnes (Vasas)
2005. Adanko Miljana (MTK)
2004. Berecz-Szatmári Boglárka (Forest Zalaegerszegi TE)
2003. Fodor Zsuzsa (Vasas)
2002. Pócza Barbara (Győri TC)
2001. Németh Virág (Forest ZTE)
2000. Földényi Annamária (Vasas)
1999. Földényi Annamária (Vasas)
1998. Földényi Annamária (Vasas)
1997. Földényi Annamária (Vasas)
1996. Noszály Andrea (Bp. Spartacus)
1995. Muzamel Ágnes (Bp. Honvéd)
1994. Noszály Andrea (UTE)
1993. Földényi Annamária (Vasas)
1992. Földényi Annamária (Vasas)
1991. Földényi Annamária (Vasas)
1990. Csurgó Virág (Bp. Spartacus)
1989. Csurgó Virág (Bp. Spartacus)
1988. Noszály Andrea (Bp. Honvéd)
1987. Csurgó Virág (Bp. Spartacus)
1986. Bartos Csilla (Bp. Spartacus)
1985. Bartos Csilla (Bp. Spartacus)
1984. Temesvári Andrea (Bp. Spartacus)
1983. Bartos Csilla (Bp. Spartacus)
1982. Kowaczics Rita (Ú. Dózsa)
1981. Temesvári Andrea (Bp. Spartacus)
1980. Rózsavölgyi Éva (Ú. Dózsa)
1979. Szörényi Judith (BSE)
1978. Szörényi Judith (BSE)
1977. Németh Anna (BSE)
1976. Klein Beatrix (Ú. Dózsa)
1975. Rózsavölgyi Éva (Ú. Dózsa)
1974. Szabó Éva (Vasas)
1973. Szabó Éva (Vasas)
1972. Borka Katalin (Ú. Dózsa)
1971. Szabó Éva (Vasas)
1970. Szabó Éva (Vasas)
1969. Szörényi Judith (Bp. VTSK)
1968. Polgár Erzsébet (Ú. Dózsa)
1967. Szabó Éva (Vasas)
1966. Szabó Éva (Vasas)
1965. Kunovits Zsuzsa (Ú. Dózsa)
1964. Polgár Erzsébet (Ú. Dózsa)
1963. Körmöczy Zsuzsa (Vasas)
1962. Bardóczy Klára (Bp. Honvéd)
1961. Körmöczy Zsuzsa (Vasas)
1960. Broszmann Zsófia (DVTK)
1959. Broszmann Zsófia (DVTK)
1958. Körmöczy Zsuzsa (Vasas)
1957. Broszmann Zsófia (DVTK)
1956. W. Peterdy Márta (Bp. Vasas)
1955. Erdődi Gyuláné (Bp. Dózsa)
1954. Erdődi Gyuláné (Bp. Dózsa)
1953. Jávori Márta (Bp. Dózsa)
1952. W. Peterdy Márta (SZOT)
1951. W. Peterdy Márta (Budapest)
1950. Körmöczy Zsuzsa (Vasas)
1949. Erdődi Gyuláné (UTE)
1948. Hidassy Dezsőné (BEAC)
1947. Hidassy Dezsőné (BEAC)
1946. Körmöczy Zsuzsa (BEAC)
1945. Körmöczy Zsuzsa (egyesületen kívül)
1944. Flórián Aliz (BBTE)
1943. Peterdy Márta (MAC)
1942. Flórián Aliz (BBTE)
1940. Bárd Erzsébet (UTE)
1939. Somogyi Klára (BEAC)
1938. Somogyi Klára (BEAC)
1937. Paksy Józsefné (BLKE)
1936. Sass Márta (BBTE)
1935. Sass Márta (BBTE)
1934. Schréder Lászlóné (BLKE)
1933. Schréder Lászlóné (BLKE)
1932. Schréder Lászlóné (BLKE)
1931. Baumgarten Magda (UTE)
1930. Schréder Lászlóné (BLKE
1929. H. Krahwinkel (Németország)
1928. I. Rost (Németország)
1927. N. Neppachné (Németország)
1926. Péteriné Várady Ilona (MAC)
1925. I. Friedlebenné (Németország)
1924. N. Neppachné (Németország)
1923. M. Janotta (Csehszlovákia)
1922. Várady Ilona (MAC)
1921. M. Janotta (Csehszlovákia)
1914. Cséry Sarolta (BLTC)
1913. Satzger Pálné (egyl. kív.)
1912. Cséry Sarolta (BLTC)
1911. Cséry Sarolta (BLTC)
1910. Cséry Katalin (BLTC)
1909. Szerviczky Gabriella (BLTC)
1908. Madarász Margit (BLTC)

Páros bajnokaink:
2021: Tóth Amarissa, Szabanin Natália (MTK, MTK)

2020: Molnár Kitti (Metro RSC), Szabanin Natália (MTK)
2019: Bukta Ágnes, Gécsek Fanni (MTK,MTK)
2018: Gécsek Fanni/Nagy Adrienn (MTK,MTK)
2017: Gécsek Fanni/Nagy Adrienn (MTK,MTK)
2016: Bukta Ágnes, Horváth Adrienn (Budaörs SC, Diego SC)
2015. Bukta Ágnes, Udvardy Panna (Budaörsi SC, Siófok KC)
2014. Varga Fanni, Zenthai Christina (Budaörsi SC, Fortuna SE)
2013. Bukta Ágnes, Halász Klaudia (Diego VKE)
2012. Juhász Pálma, Szerencsés Eszter (Tatár TC, MTK)
2011. Borsányi Csilla, Marosi Katalin (Tabáni Spartacus)
2010. Kovács Krisztina, Németh Virág (BBTS SE, Idom Team)
2009. Bukta Ágnes, Müller Réka (SZUSE, Vasas SC)
2008. Babos Tímea, Babos Zsuzsanna (SVSE, Budapesti Spartacus)
2007. Batta Lucia, Németh Virág (Idom Team 2000)
2006. Magas Dóra, Szávay Ágnes (Forest ZTE, Vasas)
2005. Adankó Miljana, Berecz Szatmári Kinga (MTK, Forest ZTE)
2004. Ács Júlia, Fodor Zsuzsa (MTK, Vasas)
2003. Fodor Zsuzsa, Molnár Eszter (Vasas)
2002. Golopencza Zsófia, Molnár Eszter (Vasas)
2001. Németh Tünde, Németh Virág (Forest Zalaegerszegi TE)
2000. Köves Nóra, Kapros Anikó (LRI Malév)
1999. Földényi Annamária, Mandula Petra (Vasas, Idom Team 2000)
1998. Földényi Annamária, Hegedűs Adrienn (Vasas, LRI Malév)
1997. Földényi Annamária, Mandula Petra (Vasas)
1996. Gubacsi Zsófia, Kovács Katalin (Bp. Honvéd, Balatonboglár)
1995. Piski Andrea, Holló Annamária (Bp. Spartacus)
1994. Csurgó Virág, Kurimay Anita (Bp. Spartacus, Vasas)
1993. Földényi Annamária, Temesvári Andrea (Vasas)
1992. Kuti Kis Rita, Mandula Petra (Balatonboglár, Vasas)
1991. Csurgó Virág, Báthory Barbara (Bp. Spartacus)
1990. Szikszay Réka, Csurgó Virág (Bp. Spartacus)
1989. Szikszay Réka, Csurgó Virág (Bp. Spartacus)
1988. Szikszay Réka, Csurgó Virág (Bp. Spartacus)
1987. Szikszay Réka, Csurgó Virág (Bp. Spartacus)
1986. Rózsavölgyi Éva, Kowaczics Rita (Ú. Dózsa)
1985. Bartos Csilla, Szikszay Réka (Bp. Spartacus)
1984. Szikszay Réka, Ritecz Andrea (Bp. Spartacus, Vasas)
1983. Rózsavölgyi Éva, Turi Zsuzsa (Ú. Dózsa)
1982. Rózsavölgyi Éva, Turi Zsuzsa (Ú. Dózsa)
1981. Rózsavölgyi Éva, Turi Zsuzsa (Ú. Dózsa)
1980. Rózsavölgyi Éva, Turi Zsuzsa (Ú. Dózsa)
1979. Rózsavölgyi Éva, Turi Zsuzsa (Ú. Dózsa)
1978. Szabó Éva, Szörényi Judith (Vasas, BSE)
1977. Gráczol Ágnes, Fagyas Katalin (Vasas)
1976. Fridenzi Éva, Rózsavölgyi Éva (Ú. Dózsa)
1975. Szabó Éva, Széll Erzsébet (Vasas, Bp. Spartacus)
1974. Szabó Éva, Klein Beatrix (Vasas, Ú. Dózsa)
1973. Borka Katalin, Klein Beatrix (Ú. Dózsa)
1972. Szörényi Judith, Széll Erzsébet (Bp. Spartacus)
1971. Szörényi Judith, Széll Erzsébet (Bp. Spartacus)
1970. Szabó Éva, Szörényi Judith (Vasas, Bp. Spartacus)
1969. Széll Erzsébet, Szörényi Judith (Bp. Honvéd, Bp. VTSK)
1968. Polgár Erzsébet, Borka Katalin (Ú. Dózsa)
1967. Szabó Éva, Szörényi Judith (Vasas, Bp. VTSK)
1966. Szabó Éva, Jószai Klára (Vasas)
1965. Szabó Éva, Hensch Judith (Vasas)
1964. Bardóczy Klára, Széll Erzsébet (Bp. Honvéd)
1963. Broszmann Zsófia, Monori Judith (DVTK)
1962. Bardóczy Klára, Sólyom Erzsébet (Bp. Honvéd, Bp. Vörös Meteor)
1961. Körmöczy Zsuzsa, Pete Vincéné Jávori Márta (Vasas)
1960. Broszmann Zsófia, Bardóczy Klára (DVTK, Bp. Honvéd)
1959. Broszmann Zsófia, Bardóczy Klára (DVTK, Bp. Honvéd)
1958. Körmöczy Zsuzsa, Pete Vincéné Jávori Márta (Vasas)
1957. Ernőházy Lajosné, Jusits Ilona (Ú. Dózsa)
1956. W. Peterdy Márta, Ernőházy Lajosné (Bp. Vasas, Bp. Dózsa)
1955. Lépes Andorné, Rohrböck Józsefné (Bp. Vasas)
1954. Körmöczy Zsuzsa, W. Peterdy Márta (Bp. Vasas)
1953. Körmöczy Zsuzsa, Erdődi Gyuláné (Bp. Vasas, Bp. Dózsa)
1952. W. Peterdy Márta, Jávori Márta (SZOT)
1951. W. Peterdy Márta, Jusits Ilona (Budapest)
1950. Körmöczy Zsuzsa, W. Peterdy Márta (Vasas)
1949. Erdődi Gyuláné, Jusits Ilona (UTE)
1948. Körmöczy Zsuzsa, W. Peterdy Márta (BEAC, Vasas)
1947. Hidassy Dezsőné, Paksy Józsefné (BEAC)
1946. Körmöczy Zsuzsa, Paksy Józsefné (BEAC)
1945. Fejér Sarolta, Hidassy Dezsőné (MAFC, BEAC)
1944. Peterdy Márta, Henschné Somogyi Klára (MAC, BEAC)
1943. Flórián Aliz, Jusits Ilona (BBTE)
1942. Flórián Aliz, Jusits Ilona (BBTE)
1940. Körmöczy Zsuzsa, Jusits Ilona (BBTE)
1939. Somogyi Klára, Gerliczy Mária (BEAC)
1938. Schréder Lászlóné, Paksy Józsefné (BLKE)
1937. Schréder Lászlóné, Paksy Józsefné (BLKE)
1936. Sass Márta, Sárkány Lili (BBTE)
1935. Sass Márta, Sárkány Lili (BBTE)
1934. Schréder Lászlóné, Paksy Józsefné (BLKE)
1933. Schréder Lászlóné, Paksy Józsefné (BLKE)
1932. Schréder Lászlóné, Paksy Józsefné (BLKE)
1931. Baumgarten Magda, Wienerné Soós Jolán (UTE, FTC)
1930. Schréder Lászlóné, Paksy Józsefné (BLKE)
1929. Mc Ilquham, Colyer (Nagy-Britannia)
1928. Rost, Stephanus (Németország)
1914. Cséry Sarolta, Mészáros Eszter (BLTC)
1913. Satzger Pálné, Gandon Vilmosné (egyesületen kívül, BBTE)
1912. Cséry Sarolta, Mészáros Eszter (BLTC)
1911. Cséry Sarolta, Mészáros Eszter (BLTC)
1910. Cséry Katalin, Cséry Sarolta (BLTC)
1909. Cséry Katalin, Cséry Sarolta (BLTC)

 

Viszlo Transz Cup - ITF/J2 Székesfehérvár - Kiskút, 2022. október 26-30.